Chopped →

The Federation Scout Mode

Scout Mode is made for a bigger screen.

Open the Federation page
LiveThe Fed
Hollywood Hustler Babyz 22.16-0.00 Angelo’s Samurai’sScranton Stranglers 20.90-0.00 RoyseCity TornadoTrappersTexas Heat 0.00-0.00 Detroit Red LionsChitown Bear Nasty 0.00-0.00 CT Pizza Guzzler’sPhilly's Fight Milk 2.10-44.72 Louisiana VoodooAustin Dilemma 42.20-26.90 Wisconsin Wild
LiveChopped
Chop ZoneSlovak Chihuahuas 11.80 85% safeDangerMemphis Reigns 0.00 83% safeDangerDC Destroyers 9.60 85% safeDangerPhilly's Fight Milk 0.00 88% safeSafeWest Hartford Whalers 0.00 90% safeSafeSan Angelo's Bums 20.90 94% safeSafeChitown Bear Nasty 0.00 92% safeSafeKansas Fredheads 21.52 95% safeSafeWortley Slippery Chickens 24.90 96% safeSafeMinnesota Nice 40.50 97% safeSafeMichigan State Lions 17.30 95% safe
< The Federation page

Week 8 Scout Mode Live

As of 4:09 AM CT

22.16 proj 127.3 Hollywood Hustler Babyz 4-3 7 yet to play 0.00 proj 115.3 Angelo’s Samurai’s 3-4 9 yet to play
  1. B. YoungQB CARL 19-27 @ GB
    10.36
    QB
    J. DanielsQB WASSun 7:20 PM vs PHI
    -proj 18.0
  2. K. Walker IIIRB KCSun 3:25 PM @ DEN
    -proj 20.7
    RB
    T. HendersonQUES RB NESun 3:25 PM @ MIA
    -proj 5.8
  3. J. WilliamsRB DALSun 12:00 PM vs ARI
    -proj 19.6
    RB
    K. WilliamsRB LARSun 3:05 PM vs LAC
    -proj 19.8
  4. T. McMillanWR CARL 19-27 @ GB
    11.80
    WR
    R. RiceWR KCSun 3:25 PM @ DEN
    -proj 12.6
  5. P. WashingtonWR JAXSun 12:00 PM vs IND
    -proj 17.3
    WR
    G. WilsonWR NYJSun 12:00 PM vs LV
    -proj 16.8
  6. T. HockensonTE MINSun 12:00 PM @ DET
    -proj 10.8
    TE
    S. LaPortaTE DETSun 12:00 PM vs MIN
    -proj 10.7
  7. J. Cook IIIRB BUFSun 12:00 PM vs BAL
    -proj 17.3
    FLX
    C. Godwin Jr.WR TBSun 12:00 PM vs ATL
    -proj 11.5
  8. C. RylandK ARISun 12:00 PM @ DAL
    -proj 8.9
    K
    E. McPhersonK CINSun 12:00 PM vs TEN
    -proj 10.3
  9. SteelersDEF PITSun 12:00 PM vs CLE
    -proj 10.6
    DEF
    RamsDEF LARSun 3:05 PM vs LAC
    -proj 9.7
  10. Bench
  11. M. WashingtonWR MIASun 3:25 PM vs NE
    -proj 10.5
    BN
    C. StroudQB HOUBye
    BYE
  12. R. ShaheedWR SEA QUESMon 7:15 PM vs CHI
    -proj 5.7
    BN
    M. Washington Jr.RB LVSun 12:00 PM @ NYJ
    -proj 5.4
  13. K. TurpinWR DAL OUTSun 12:00 PM vs ARI
    -proj 0.0
    BN
    C. McCaffreyQUES RB SFBye
    BYE
  14. H. HenryTE NESun 3:25 PM @ MIA
    -proj 10.5
    BN
    D. BostonWR CLESun 12:00 PM @ PIT
    -proj 10.7
  15. K. FairbairnK HOUBye
    BYE
    BN
    TexansDEF HOUBye
    BYE
20.90 proj 119.0 Scranton Stranglers 3-4 8 yet to play 0.00 proj 110.7 RoyseCity TornadoTrappers 3-4 9 yet to play
  1. K. CousinsQB LVSun 12:00 PM @ NYJ
    -proj 16.5
    QB
    P. MahomesQB KCSun 3:25 PM @ DEN
    -proj 16.4
  2. T. AllgeierRB ARISun 12:00 PM @ DAL
    -proj 8.4
    RB
    Z. KnightRB ARISun 12:00 PM @ DAL
    -proj 4.8
  3. S. BarkleyRB PHISun 7:20 PM @ WAS
    -proj 13.0
    RB
    J. ColemanRB DENSun 3:25 PM vs KC
    -proj 11.6
  4. M. GoldenWR GBW 27-19 vs CAR
    20.90
    WR
    C. LambWR DALSun 12:00 PM vs ARI
    -proj 22.0
  5. T. HigginsWR CINSun 12:00 PM vs TEN
    -proj 15.9
    WR
    S. DiggsWR WASSun 7:20 PM vs PHI
    -proj 12.6
  6. T. WarrenTE INDSun 12:00 PM @ JAX
    -proj 11.0
    TE
    M. MayerTE LVSun 12:00 PM @ NYJ
    -proj 7.5
  7. K. Concepcion Jr.WR CLESun 12:00 PM @ PIT
    -proj 11.8
    FLX
    A. JeantyRB LVSun 12:00 PM @ NYJ
    -proj 15.8
  8. C. LittleK JAXSun 12:00 PM vs IND
    -proj 10.1
    K
    B. AubreyK DALSun 12:00 PM vs ARI
    -proj 10.9
  9. ChiefsDEF KCSun 3:25 PM @ DEN
    -proj 11.4
    DEF
    BuccaneersDEF TBSun 12:00 PM vs ATL
    -proj 9.2
  10. Bench
  11. R. HarveyRB DEN OUTSun 3:25 PM vs KC
    -proj 0.0
    BN
    R. DowdleRB PITSun 12:00 PM vs CLE
    -proj 8.8
  12. D. Samuel Sr.WR SF OUTBye
    BYE
    BN
    C. SkatteboQUES RB NYGBye
    BYE
  13. T. HigbeeTE LARSun 3:05 PM vs LAC
    -proj 8.4
    BN
    G. BernardWR PITSun 12:00 PM vs CLE
    -proj 10.2
  14. C. BoswellK PITSun 12:00 PM vs CLE
    -proj 8.8
    BN
    K. BourneWR ARISun 12:00 PM @ DAL
    -proj 9.5
  15. SeahawksDEF SEAMon 7:15 PM vs CHI
    -proj 8.6
    BN
    I. LikelyTE NYGBye
    BYE
  16. D. AdamsWR LAR IRSun 3:05 PM vs LAC
    -proj 0.0
    IR
    T. ShaversPUP WR BUFSun 12:00 PM vs BAL
    -proj 0.0
0.00 proj 135.5 Texas Heat 3-4 9 yet to play 0.00 proj 126.4 Detroit Red Lions 4-3 9 yet to play
  1. J. AllenQB BUFSun 12:00 PM vs BAL
    -proj 23.9
    QB
    J. BurrowQB CINSun 12:00 PM vs TEN
    -proj 21.6
  2. J. GibbsRB DETSun 12:00 PM vs MIN
    -proj 23.3
    RB
    O. Gordon IIRB MIASun 3:25 PM vs NE
    -proj 13.2
  3. J. WarrenRB PITSun 12:00 PM vs CLE
    -proj 14.9
    RB
    B. CorumRB LARSun 3:05 PM vs LAC
    -proj 7.5
  4. D. MooreWR BUF QUESSun 12:00 PM vs BAL
    -proj 14.0
    WR
    L. Burden IIIWR CHIMon 7:15 PM @ SEA
    -proj 12.4
  5. W. RobinsonWR TENSun 12:00 PM @ CIN
    -proj 11.1
    WR
    G. PickensQUES WR DALSun 12:00 PM vs ARI
    -proj 14.3
  6. T. McBrideTE ARISun 12:00 PM @ DAL
    -proj 18.6
    TE
    B. BowersTE LVSun 12:00 PM @ NYJ
    -proj 17.0
  7. A. Jones Sr.RB MINSun 12:00 PM @ DET
    -proj 9.8
    FLX
    J. ChaseWR CINSun 12:00 PM vs TEN
    -proj 19.8
  8. J. MyersK SEAMon 7:15 PM vs CHI
    -proj 9.4
    K
    S. ShraderK INDSun 12:00 PM @ JAX
    -proj 10.1
  9. CommandersDEF WASSun 7:20 PM vs PHI
    -proj 10.4
    DEF
    PatriotsDEF NESun 3:25 PM @ MIA
    -proj 10.6
  10. Bench
  11. J. GoffQB DETSun 12:00 PM vs MIN
    -proj 15.1
    BN
    T. ShoughQB NOBye
    BYE
  12. T. PollardRB TENSun 12:00 PM @ CIN
    -proj 14.8
    BN
    K. MonangaiQUES RB CHIMon 7:15 PM @ SEA
    -proj 5.0
  13. D. VeleWR NOBye
    BYE
    BN
    S. McGowanRB INDSun 12:00 PM @ JAX
    -proj 4.9
  14. D. WicksWR PHI OUTSun 7:20 PM @ WAS
    -proj 0.0
    BN
    M. PriceWR MINSun 12:00 PM @ DET
    -proj 1.5
  15. J. FergusonTE DALSun 12:00 PM vs ARI
    -proj 9.6
    BN
    C. LovelandQUES TE CHIMon 7:15 PM @ SEA
    -proj 9.7
  16. IR
    J. TysonIR WR NOBye
    BYE
0.00 proj 121.9 Chitown Bear Nasty 5-2 9 yet to play 0.00 proj 95.4 CT Pizza Guzzler’s 3-4 9 yet to play
  1. D. MayeQB NESun 3:25 PM @ MIA
    -proj 20.7
    QB
    C. WilliamsQB CHIMon 7:15 PM @ SEA
    -proj 14.9
  2. C. BrownRB CINSun 12:00 PM vs TEN
    -proj 17.9
    RB
    J. TaylorRB INDSun 12:00 PM @ JAX
    -proj 16.4
  3. Q. JudkinsRB CLESun 12:00 PM @ PIT
    -proj 10.7
    RB
    B. TutenRB JAXSun 12:00 PM vs IND
    -proj 15.1
  4. J. JeffersonWR MINSun 12:00 PM @ DET
    -proj 17.6
    WR
    L. McConkeyWR LACSun 3:05 PM @ LAR
    -proj 11.3
  5. Z. FlowersWR BALSun 12:00 PM @ BUF
    -proj 18.5
    WR
    E. EgbukaOUT WR TBSun 12:00 PM vs ATL
    -proj 0.0
  6. D. KincaidTE BUF QUESSun 12:00 PM vs BAL
    -proj 10.5
    TE
    B. StrangeTE JAXSun 12:00 PM vs IND
    -proj 10.4
  7. B. AllenRB NYJSun 12:00 PM vs LV
    -proj 10.0
    FLX
    J. AddisonWR MINSun 12:00 PM @ DET
    -proj 9.6
  8. C. SantosK CHIMon 7:15 PM @ SEA
    -proj 8.0
    K
    W. ReichardK MINSun 12:00 PM @ DET
    -proj 10.1
  9. BroncosDEF DENSun 3:25 PM vs KC
    -proj 8.1
    DEF
    VikingsDEF MINSun 12:00 PM @ DET
    -proj 7.7
  10. Bench
  11. B. PurdyQB SFBye
    BYE
    BN
    K. MurrayQB MINSun 12:00 PM @ DET
    -proj 16.7
  12. Z. CharbonnetRB SEA QUESMon 7:15 PM vs CHI
    -proj 8.2
    BN
    J. DobbinsRB DENSun 3:25 PM vs KC
    -proj 8.7
  13. W. MarksRB HOU QUESBye
    BYE
    BN
    R. OdunzeWR CHIMon 7:15 PM @ SEA
    -proj 10.0
  14. D. MetcalfWR PITSun 12:00 PM vs CLE
    -proj 11.4
    BN
    N. CollinsWR HOUBye
    BYE
  15. G. KittleTE SFBye
    BYE
    BN
    J. JohnsonTE NOBye
    BYE
  16. T. Etienne Jr.RB NO IRBye
    BYE
    IR
2.10 proj 95.1 Philly's Fight Milk 4-3 8 yet to play 44.72 proj 123.5 Louisiana Voodoo 3-4 7 yet to play
  1. L. JacksonQB BALSun 12:00 PM @ BUF
    -proj 20.0
    QB
    J. LoveQB GBW 27-19 vs CAR
    21.52
  2. R. WhiteRB WASSun 7:20 PM vs PHI
    -proj 10.9
    RB
    J. JacobsRB GBW 27-19 vs CAR
    23.20
  3. O. HamptonRB LACSun 3:05 PM @ LAR
    -proj 10.2
    RB
    B. IrvingRB TBSun 12:00 PM vs ATL
    -proj 16.7
  4. J. Smith-NjigbaWR SEAMon 7:15 PM vs CHI
    -proj 25.1
    WR
    A. St. BrownWR DETSun 12:00 PM vs MIN
    -proj 16.6
  5. M. WilsonWR ARISun 12:00 PM @ DAL
    -proj 15.4
    WR
    A. BrownQUES WR NESun 3:25 PM @ MIA
    -proj 12.7
  6. D. WallerTE CARL 19-27 @ GB
    2.10
    TE
    H. Fannin Jr.TE CLESun 12:00 PM @ PIT
    -proj 10.8
  7. K. WetjenWR PITSun 12:00 PM vs CLE
    -proj 0.1
    FLX
    C. DikeWR TENSun 12:00 PM @ CIN
    -proj 4.7
  8. J. BatesK DETSun 12:00 PM vs MIN
    -proj 9.1
    K
    M. GayK LVSun 12:00 PM @ NYJ
    -proj 9.5
  9. RavensDEF BALSun 12:00 PM @ BUF
    -proj 2.2
    DEF
    BrownsDEF CLESun 12:00 PM @ PIT
    -proj 7.7
  10. Bench
  11. A. RodgersQB PITSun 12:00 PM vs CLE
    -proj 15.7
    BN
    M. StaffordQB LARSun 3:05 PM vs LAC
    -proj 14.9
  12. K. GainwellRB TB QUESSun 12:00 PM vs ATL
    -proj 7.2
    BN
    J. LoveRB ARISun 12:00 PM @ DAL
    -proj 10.4
  13. E. JohnsonRB KCSun 3:25 PM @ DEN
    -proj 4.3
    BN
    X. WorthyWR KCSun 3:25 PM @ DEN
    -proj 9.1
  14. A. KamaraRB NOBye
    BYE
    BN
    M. NabersWR NYGBye
    BYE
  15. D. SmithWR PHI OUTSun 7:20 PM @ WAS
    -proj 0.0
    BN
    K. Pitts Sr.TE ATLSun 12:00 PM @ TB
    -proj 8.1
42.20 proj 144.4 Austin Dilemma 3-4 7 yet to play 26.90 proj 132.8 Wisconsin Wild 4-3 7 yet to play
  1. D. PrescottQB DALSun 12:00 PM vs ARI
    -proj 22.0
    QB
    T. LawrenceQB JAXSun 12:00 PM vs IND
    -proj 19.9
  2. D. HenryRB BALSun 12:00 PM @ BUF
    -proj 16.1
    RB
    B. RobinsonRB ATLSun 12:00 PM @ TB
    -proj 22.0
  3. C. HubbardRB CARL 19-27 @ GB
    24.90
    RB
    D. SwiftRB CHIMon 7:15 PM @ SEA
    -proj 14.6
  4. P. NacuaWR LARSun 3:05 PM vs LAC
    -proj 21.7
    WR
    D. LondonWR ATLSun 12:00 PM @ TB
    -proj 16.4
  5. C. WatsonWR GB QUESW 27-19 vs CAR
    17.30
    WR
    J. CokerWR CARL 19-27 @ GB
    9.60
  6. T. KelceTE KCSun 3:25 PM @ DEN
    -proj 11.5
    TE
    T. KraftTE GBW 27-19 vs CAR
    17.30
  7. T. TuckerWR LVSun 12:00 PM @ NYJ
    -proj 11.1
    FLX
    R. StevensonRB NESun 3:25 PM @ MIA
    -proj 12.9
  8. C. McLaughlinK TBSun 12:00 PM vs ATL
    -proj 9.4
    K
    T. LoopK BALSun 12:00 PM @ BUF
    -proj 8.6
  9. JaguarsDEF JAXSun 12:00 PM vs IND
    -proj 10.5
    DEF
    BengalsDEF CINSun 12:00 PM vs TEN
    -proj 11.5
  10. Bench
  11. J. MasonRB MINSun 12:00 PM @ DET
    -proj 11.2
    BN
    B. NixQB DENSun 3:25 PM vs KC
    -proj 13.6
  12. O. Cooper Jr.WR NYJSun 12:00 PM vs LV
    -proj 10.1
    BN
    B. HallQUES RB NYJSun 12:00 PM vs LV
    -proj 11.4
  13. C. DouglasWR MIASun 3:25 PM vs NE
    -proj 6.9
    BN
    J. WilliamsWR DETSun 12:00 PM vs MIN
    -proj 9.8
  14. M. EvansWR SF OUTBye
    BYE
    BN
    C. TateOUT WR TENSun 12:00 PM @ CIN
    -proj 0.0
  15. M. TaylorTE NYJSun 12:00 PM vs LV
    -proj 8.0
    BN
    C. OlaveWR NOBye
    BYE

Firepower Points per week

Click a line or a team to follow it
40 80 120 160 200 240 Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 189.0 Wisconsin Wild118.7 195.6 Texas Heat116.3 146.7 Hollywood Hustler Babyz90.0 152.7 Austin Dilemma101.3 132.6 Chitown Bear Nasty123.4 126.7 Scranton Stranglers125.4 152.3 Detroit Red Lions136.5 158.2 RoyseCity TornadoTrappers92.8 Louisiana Voodoo138.9 131.5 CT Pizza Guzzler’s95.6 144.4 Angelo’s Samurai’s76.0 125.3 Philly's Fight Milk105.3 League avg110.0
Show as a table
TeamWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
Wisconsin Wild189.0092.26149.68121.88136.74103.84118.68912.08
Texas Heat139.86121.62149.36100.72195.6076.10116.32899.58
Hollywood Hustler Babyz131.46112.78103.74133.14126.24146.7490.02844.12
Austin Dilemma152.7086.50136.94121.40144.4486.72101.28829.98
Chitown Bear Nasty113.02119.28109.18132.62113.76109.76123.42821.04
Scranton Stranglers115.02126.66111.02122.82116.5097.52125.40814.94
Detroit Red Lions84.6688.58122.68141.02152.3083.78136.48809.50
RoyseCity TornadoTrappers143.34158.1893.94107.6088.50113.8892.80798.24
Louisiana Voodoo104.34112.30118.2868.98136.22111.98138.86790.96
CT Pizza Guzzler’s123.06101.72120.72131.48104.36111.1095.62788.06
Angelo’s Samurai’s92.16113.64130.68114.78144.3694.1076.02765.74
Philly's Fight Milk117.66125.30106.50105.28107.5896.52105.28764.12
League average125.52113.24121.06116.81130.55102.67110.01